My anyway

Airport Ministro Pistarini

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Buenos Aires, Argentina
    today
    +6 ℃
    22 August
    +8 ℃
    23 August
    +11 ℃
    24 August
    +12 ℃
    25 August
    +14 ℃
    26 August
    +13 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Ministro Pistarini: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Ministro Pistarini, general:



    Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: EZE.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Ministro Pistarini on its official website.

     

    Weather in Ministro Pistarini area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Ministro Pistarini. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Ministro Pistarini. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Ministro Pistarini and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Ministro Pistarini'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Ministro Pistarini, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Ministro Pistarini

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Ministro Pistarini'

     

    Special offers from Ministro Pistarini

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Ministro Pistarini. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Ministro Pistarini that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Ministro Pistarini and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.5
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.9
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 2.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.4

    Schedule for flights
    Ministro Pistarini

    direct flight for 21 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3245
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2232
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3070
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1290
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3062
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7772
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:30
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3007
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1248
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3014
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8002
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:40
    2 h. 50 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3065
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Afonso Pena,
    02:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1268
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Afonso Pena,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-532
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:00
    2 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1364
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:00
    4 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    05:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1256
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:20
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3004
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:20
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3050
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:20
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-978
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:50
    11 h. 0 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal B
    12:50
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2468
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:54
    5 h. 5 m.Jorge Chavez,
    06:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-996
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:55
    11 h. 10 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    13:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6340
    Ministro Pistarini,
    01:55
    11 h. 10 m.Dallas Ft Worth,
    13:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7814
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7000
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:15
    10 h. 16 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    12:31
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-110
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:15
    10 h. 16 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    12:31
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-442
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:48
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    05:07
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6441
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:50
    9 h. 11 m.Miami,
    12:01
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-900
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:50
    9 h. 11 m.Miami,
    12:01
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6441
    Ministro Pistarini,
    02:50
    9 h. 11 m.Miami,
    12:01
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-442
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:51
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    05:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6337
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    11 h. 2 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    14:22
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-954
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    11 h. 2 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    14:22
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6337
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:20
    11 h. 2 m.John F Kennedy,
    14:22
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7736
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    4 h. 20 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7490
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    4 h. 20 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-7820
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    9 h. 30 m.Miami,
    12:55
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7836
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    9 h. 30 m.Miami,
    12:55
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-818
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    10 h. 25 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    13:50
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-507
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    2 h. 35 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:05
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2518
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:35
    1 h. 30 m.Pajas Blanco,
    05:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6844
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:40
    12 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    15:45
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3769Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    05:35
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-819
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    05:35
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-458
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:50
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    06:09
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7710
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7685
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-248
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    2 h. 50 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    07:10
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-992
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    12 h. 56 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    17:16
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-248
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    18 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    22:55
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-1310
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:35
    1 h. 54 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    06:29
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6443
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:40
    9 h. 9 m.Miami,
    13:49
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-908
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:40
    9 h. 9 m.Miami,
    13:49
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6443
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:40
    9 h. 9 m.Miami,
    13:49
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1140
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    13 h. 15 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7961
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    13 h. 15 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5000
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    13 h. 15 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7501
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:50
    9 h. 0 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1370
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:50
    9 h. 0 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-16
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:55
    2 h. 35 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-16
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:55
    16 h. 45 m.Ataturk,
    21:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1302
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:00
    9 h. 10 m.Miami,
    14:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7598
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:00
    9 h. 10 m.Miami,
    14:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-774
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:05
    19 h. 0 m.Doha,
    00:05
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-774
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:05
    2 h. 30 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1368
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:15
    3 h. 5 m.Viru Viru,
    08:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2368
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:15
    3 h. 5 m.Viru Viru,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-29
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    9 h. 55 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-29
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    9 h. 55 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7400
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    9 h. 55 m.Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1300
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    11 h. 5 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    16:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7601
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    11 h. 5 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    16:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6331
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    11 h. 5 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    16:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7738
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:50
    5 h. 15 m.Augusto Severo,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7461
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:50
    5 h. 15 m.Augusto Severo,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7734
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    5 h. 20 m.Pinto Martines,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7671
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    5 h. 20 m.Pinto Martines,
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1132
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5002
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8836
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3044
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:10
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-218
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    6 h. 25 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-218
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    6 h. 25 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7450
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    13 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    20:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-31
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    13 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal I
    20:05
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7726
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:05
    4 h. 55 m.Recife,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7470
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:05
    4 h. 55 m.Recife,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-453
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:19
    7 h. 33 m.Tocumen,
    14:52
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9643
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:19
    7 h. 33 m.Tocumen,
    14:52
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8121
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:30
    5 h. 0 m.Recife,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:40
    3 h. 50 m.Porto Seguro,
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    08:40
    3 h. 50 m.Porto Seguro,
    12:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    08:40
    5 h. 45 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:40
    5 h. 45 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    14:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1324
    Ministro Pistarini,
    09:15
    1 h. 30 m.Resistencia,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1324
    Ministro Pistarini,
    09:15
    9 h. 25 m.Punta Cana,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8010
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    09:55
    4 h. 55 m.Jorge Chavez,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:00
    3 h. 50 m.Porto Seguro,
    13:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    10:00
    3 h. 50 m.Porto Seguro,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    10:00
    5 h. 45 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:00
    5 h. 45 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7716
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:10
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7645
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:10
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7900
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    4 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8771
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    10:30
    3 h. 0 m.Viracopos, Terminal 1
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-364
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:42
    7 h. 31 m.Tocumen,
    18:13
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9641
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:42
    7 h. 31 m.Tocumen,
    18:13
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7554
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:45
    3 h. 30 m.Brasilia,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7689
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:45
    3 h. 30 m.Brasilia,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8763
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    11:00
    3 h. 15 m.Tancredo Neves,
    14:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3054
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:00
    4 h. 20 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1228
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:00
    4 h. 20 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8097
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:20
    4 h. 35 m.Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3247
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1230
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3064
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    1 h. 35 m.Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1898
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    3 h. 35 m.Islas Malvinas,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8015
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    2 h. 50 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-964
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:55
    4 h. 45 m.Jorge Chavez,
    16:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1260
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    1 h. 55 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1282
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    14:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1428
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    2 h. 15 m.General Belgrano,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5031
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    2 h. 15 m.General Belgrano,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1240
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3010
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3001
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2462
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:50
    2 h. 0 m.El Plumerillo,
    14:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5015
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:50
    2 h. 0 m.El Plumerillo,
    14:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7745
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:55
    2 h. 0 m.Hercilio Luz,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7693
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:55
    2 h. 0 m.Hercilio Luz,
    14:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-468
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:19
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-468
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:19
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-88
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    6 h. 20 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2702
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    1 h. 0 m.Fisherton,
    14:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5029
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    1 h. 0 m.Fisherton,
    14:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1500
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Pajas Blanco,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Pajas Blanco,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2428
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:45
    5 h. 5 m.Jorge Chavez,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-701
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:50
    2 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    16:05
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1280
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:10
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1472
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:15
    2 h. 5 m.Benjamin Matienzo,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Mar Del Plata,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5033
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    1 h. 5 m.Mar Del Plata,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Commandante,
    17:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    5 h. 0 m.Trelew,
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    6 h. 25 m.Islas Malvinas,
    20:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    6 h. 55 m.Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1304
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    9 h. 10 m.Miami,
    23:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1446
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:55
    2 h. 5 m.Benjamin Matienzo,
    17:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3771Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    16:50
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-821
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    16:50
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7706
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7681
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-1311
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7706
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7681
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3021
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:35
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    19:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1292
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:35
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    19:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3006
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:35
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    19:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-464
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:48
    2 h. 18 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:06
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-464
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:48
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:07
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-464
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:53
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:12
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    DI-7506Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    13 h. 0 m.Gatwick, Terminal S
    06:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8009
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    2 h. 30 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8009
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    2 h. 35 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    19:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1284
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:15
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-278
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:28
    7 h. 29 m.Tocumen,
    00:57
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1886
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:35
    3 h. 35 m.Islas Malvinas,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7722
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:40
    2 h. 0 m.Hercilio Luz,
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7691
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:40
    2 h. 0 m.Hercilio Luz,
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2602
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:55
    12 h. 35 m.Barcelona, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1698
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5036
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1252
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3009
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:55
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1886
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    3 h. 35 m.Islas Malvinas,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7589
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:00
    6 h. 50 m.Palmeres,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7702
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:00
    6 h. 50 m.Palmeres,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1524
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:00
    1 h. 30 m.Pajas Blanco,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5013
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:00
    1 h. 30 m.Pajas Blanco,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-466
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:06
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1134
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5004
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8840
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3088
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    12 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1412
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:15
    2 h. 0 m.El Plumerillo,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5017
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:15
    2 h. 0 m.El Plumerillo,
    20:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7766
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:15
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7768
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:15
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1698
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:25
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5036
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:25
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7358
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    11 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:10
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4396
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    11 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-42
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    11 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-456
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:38
    2 h. 19 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:57
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7200
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:40
    13 h. 0 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-681
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:40
    13 h. 0 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7766
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:45
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2392
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:55
    0 h. 55 m.Carrasco,
    19:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1664
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:05
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1664
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:10
    2 h. 20 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8767
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    19:15
    2 h. 40 m.Viracopos, Terminal 1
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6856
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    11 h. 55 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    07:20
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6856
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    11 h. 55 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    07:20
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    13 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    08:45
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-229
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:30
    13 h. 20 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    08:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    13 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    08:50
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7510
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    1 h. 50 m.Iguazu,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:50
    13 h. 20 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    09:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7704
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:10
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7453
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:10
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    22:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7868
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:35
    2 h. 50 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    23:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7868
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:50
    2 h. 50 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-93
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:00
    15 h. 0 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    12:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-93
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:00
    2 h. 10 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    23:10
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3005
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1244
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:20
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-709
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    3 h. 5 m.Viru Viru,
    00:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1890
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    3 h. 35 m.Islas Malvinas,
    01:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7800
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    13 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    10:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    13 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    10:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1250
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3058
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:40
    3 h. 0 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7800
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    13 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    11:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    13 h. 20 m.Schiphol,
    11:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7716
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7669
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    2 h. 55 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-709
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:10
    3 h. 5 m.Viru Viru,
    01:15
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1286
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    2 h. 20 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8011
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:15
    2 h. 55 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7708
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7675
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    2 h. 45 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1360
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:45
    6 h. 45 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3072
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:45
    6 h. 45 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-511
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:50
    13 h. 20 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    12:10
    Boeing 747-8iMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7512
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:57
    1 h. 50 m.Iguazu,
    00:47
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7770
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7772
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7774
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1262
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:05
    1 h. 50 m.Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7770
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:05
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7770
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    2 h. 25 m.San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7700
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7700
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7653
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7653
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    2 h. 55 m.Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3245
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2232
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3070
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1290
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3062
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7772
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3007
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1248
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3014
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8002
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3065
    Arrival
    Afonso Pena,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    00:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1268
    Arrival
    Afonso Pena,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-532
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1364
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    05:50
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1256
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    01:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3004
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3050
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    04:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-978
    Arrival
    Ньюарк, Terminal B
    12:50
    En route
    11 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:54
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-2468
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:59
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-996
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal D
    13:05
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    01:55
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6340
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    13:05
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7814
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7000
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    12:31
    En route
    10 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-110
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    12:31
    En route
    10 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:48
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-442
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    05:07
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:50
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6441
    Arrival
    Майами,
    12:01
    En route
    9 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-900
    Arrival
    Майами,
    12:01
    En route
    9 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    02:50
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6441
    Arrival
    Майами,
    12:01
    En route
    9 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:51
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-442
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6337
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    14:22
    En route
    11 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-954
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    14:22
    En route
    11 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:20
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6337
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди,
    14:22
    En route
    11 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7736
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    07:45
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7490
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    07:45
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-7820
    Arrival
    Майами,
    12:55
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7836
    Arrival
    Майами,
    12:55
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-818
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    13:50
    En route
    10 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-507
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2518
    Arrival
    Pajas Blanco,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:40
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6844
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    15:45
    En route
    12 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:45
    Flight
    H1-3769
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:45
    Flight
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-819
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-458
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    06:09
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7710
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7685
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-248
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-992
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    17:16
    En route
    12 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-248
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    22:55
    En route
    18 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-1310
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    06:29
    En route
    1 h. 54 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:40
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6443
    Arrival
    Майами,
    13:49
    En route
    9 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-908
    Arrival
    Майами,
    13:49
    En route
    9 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:40
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6443
    Arrival
    Майами,
    13:49
    En route
    9 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1140
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    18:00
    En route
    13 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7961
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    18:00
    En route
    13 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5000
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    18:00
    En route
    13 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-7501
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    04:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1370
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-16
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    04:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-16
    Arrival
    Ататюрк,
    21:40
    En route
    16 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1302
    Arrival
    Майами,
    14:10
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7598
    Arrival
    Майами,
    14:10
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:05
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-774
    Arrival
    Доха,
    00:05
    En route
    19 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:05
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-774
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    07:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1368
    Arrival
    Viru Viru,
    08:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2368
    Arrival
    Viru Viru,
    08:20
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-29
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-29
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7400
    Arrival
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1300
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    16:35
    En route
    11 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7601
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    16:35
    En route
    11 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6331
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    16:35
    En route
    11 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7738
    Arrival
    Augusto Severo,
    11:05
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:50
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7461
    Arrival
    Augusto Severo,
    11:05
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7734
    Arrival
    Pinto Martines,
    11:15
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7671
    Arrival
    Pinto Martines,
    11:15
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1132
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5002
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-8836
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3044
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    18:10
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-218
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    12:55
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-218
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    12:55
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7450
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    20:05
    En route
    13 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-31
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal I
    20:05
    En route
    13 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7726
    Arrival
    Ресифе,
    12:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:05
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7470
    Arrival
    Ресифе,
    12:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:19
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-453
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    14:52
    En route
    7 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:19
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9643
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    14:52
    En route
    7 h. 33 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8121
    Arrival
    Ресифе,
    13:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Porto Seguro,
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    08:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Porto Seguro,
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    08:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    09:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1324
    Arrival
    Resistencia,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini,
    09:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1324
    Arrival
    Пунта-Кана,
    18:40
    En route
    9 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    09:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8010
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    14:50
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Porto Seguro,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    10:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Porto Seguro,
    13:50
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    10:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7716
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:10
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7645
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7900
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    15:10
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    10:30
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8771
    Arrival
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    13:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:42
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-364
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    18:13
    En route
    7 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:42
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9641
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    18:13
    En route
    7 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7554
    Arrival
    Бразилиа,
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7689
    Arrival
    Бразилиа,
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    11:00
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8763
    Arrival
    Tancredo Neves,
    14:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3054
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:20
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1228
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:20
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8097
    Arrival
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:55
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3247
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1230
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3064
    Arrival
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    13:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    11:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1898
    Arrival
    Мальвинские острова,
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8015
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:55
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-964
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    16:40
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1260
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1282
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    14:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1428
    Arrival
    General Belgrano,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5031
    Arrival
    General Belgrano,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1240
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3010
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3001
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    15:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2462
    Arrival
    El Plumerillo,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5015
    Arrival
    El Plumerillo,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7745
    Arrival
    Hercilio Luz,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:55
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7693
    Arrival
    Hercilio Luz,
    14:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-468
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:19
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-468
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:19
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:00
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-88
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    19:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2702
    Arrival
    Фишертон,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5029
    Arrival
    Фишертон,
    14:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1500
    Arrival
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5011
    Arrival
    Pajas Blanco,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-2428
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    18:50
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    13:50
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-701
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    16:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1280
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7712
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7649
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1472
    Arrival
    Benjamin Matienzo,
    16:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Arrival
    Mar Del Plata,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5033
    Arrival
    Mar Del Plata,
    15:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Arrival
    Commandante,
    17:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Arrival
    Трелев,
    19:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Arrival
    Мальвинские острова,
    20:55
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2600
    Arrival
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    21:25
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1304
    Arrival
    Майами,
    23:40
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    14:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1446
    Arrival
    Benjamin Matienzo,
    17:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:00
    Flight
    H1-3771
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:00
    Flight
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-821
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7706
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7681
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-1311
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7706
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7681
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    18:45
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:35
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3021
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1292
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3006
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    19:35
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:48
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-464
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:06
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:48
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-464
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:07
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:53
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-464
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:12
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    Flight
    DI-7506
    Arrival
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    06:00
    En route
    13 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8009
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8009
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    19:45
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1284
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    19:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:28
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-278
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    00:57
    En route
    7 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1886
    Arrival
    Мальвинские острова,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7722
    Arrival
    Hercilio Luz,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7691
    Arrival
    Hercilio Luz,
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-2602
    Arrival
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    06:30
    En route
    12 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1698
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5036
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1252
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:55
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3009
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1886
    Arrival
    Мальвинские острова,
    21:30
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7589
    Arrival
    Palmeres,
    00:50
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7702
    Arrival
    Palmeres,
    00:50
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1524
    Arrival
    Pajas Blanco,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5013
    Arrival
    Pajas Blanco,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:06
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-466
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:25
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1134
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5004
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-8840
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3088
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    12 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1412
    Arrival
    El Plumerillo,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5017
    Arrival
    El Plumerillo,
    20:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7766
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7768
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1698
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5036
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7358
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    11 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4396
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    11 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-42
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    11 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:38
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-456
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:57
    En route
    2 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7200
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    07:40
    En route
    13 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:40
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-681
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    07:40
    En route
    13 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7766
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    18:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2392
    Arrival
    Carrasco,
    19:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1664
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1664
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    19:15
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8767
    Arrival
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    21:55
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6856
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    07:20
    En route
    11 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6856
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    07:20
    En route
    11 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    08:45
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:30
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-229
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    08:50
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    08:50
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7510
    Arrival
    Iguazu,
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:50
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-244
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    09:10
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7704
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    22:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:10
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7453
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    22:55
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7868
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    23:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7868
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-93
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    12:00
    En route
    15 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-93
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    23:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3005
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1244
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    Flight
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-709
    Arrival
    Viru Viru,
    00:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1890
    Arrival
    Мальвинские острова,
    01:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7800
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:55
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:35
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    10:55
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1250
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3058
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7800
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    11:00
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:40
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    11:00
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7716
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7669
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8011
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:10
    Flight
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-709
    Arrival
    Viru Viru,
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1286
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8011
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    01:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7708
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7675
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1360
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3072
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:50
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-511
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    12:10
    En route
    13 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:57
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7512
    Arrival
    Iguazu,
    00:47
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7770
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7772
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7774
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1262
    Arrival
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:05
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7770
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7770
    Arrival
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    01:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7700
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7700
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7653
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:15
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7653
    Arrival
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Ministro Pistarini

    direct flight for 21 August 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-443
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:00
    1 h. 58 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:58
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-1310
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8012
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Commandante,
    00:10
    2 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7711
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:10
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7684
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:10
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-363
    Tocumen,
    00:14
    7 h. 18 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:32
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9640
    Tocumen,
    00:14
    7 h. 18 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:32
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-228
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    00:20
    13 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:15
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7869
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:25
    2 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-245
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    00:25
    13 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-15
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:30
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-773
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:30
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:35
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    DI-7505Gatwick, Terminal S
    00:30
    13 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7869
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:35
    2 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-459
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:46
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3768Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    02:40
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3768Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-818
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-459
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:52
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:51
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7359
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    00:55
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4369
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    00:55
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-41
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    00:55
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6841
    Barajas, Terminal 4S
    00:55
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6841
    Barajas, Terminal 4S
    00:55
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1245
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3004
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3013
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-459
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:01
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2709
    Fisherton,
    01:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5028
    Fisherton,
    01:05
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2509
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:10
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5012
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:10
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2463
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5014
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8120
    Recife,
    01:10
    5 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1429
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5030
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1465
    Benjamin Matienzo,
    01:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1287
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:25
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3059
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:25
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7735
    Pinto Martines,
    01:25
    5 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7670
    Pinto Martines,
    01:25
    5 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1251
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    01:30
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3059
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    01:30
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3001
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    01:30
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7589
    Palmeres,
    01:30
    5 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7702
    Palmeres,
    01:30
    5 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-991
    Los Angeles, Terminal 0
    01:30
    12 h. 3 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    13:33
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1263
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    01:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:40
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5032
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:40
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1305
    Miami,
    01:40
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7613
    Miami,
    01:40
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1821
    El Calafate,
    02:25
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2233
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3246
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3071
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-2601
    Barcelona, Terminal 1
    02:30
    13 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8014
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    02:35
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8014
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    02:50
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6440
    Miami,
    03:00
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    12:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6440
    Miami,
    03:00
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    12:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-907
    Miami,
    03:00
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    12:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1325
    General Belgrano,
    03:10
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    05:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7703
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7703
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7452
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7452
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-469
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:24
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-469
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:24
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1291
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6342
    Dallas Ft Worth,
    03:30
    10 h. 23 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    13:53
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-997
    Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal 0
    03:30
    10 h. 23 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    13:53
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7713
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    03:40
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7648
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    03:40
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-7821
    Miami,
    03:50
    9 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:05
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-7833
    Miami,
    03:50
    9 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:05
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8762
    Tancredo Neves,
    04:25
    3 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8120
    Recife,
    04:30
    5 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-92
    Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    04:40
    14 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-979
    Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    04:55
    10 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:50
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6357
    John F Kennedy,
    04:55
    10 h. 57 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    15:52
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6357
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    04:55
    10 h. 57 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    15:52
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-953
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 8
    04:55
    10 h. 57 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    15:52
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-87
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    05:12
    6 h. 18 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7001
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    05:25
    9 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-101
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    05:25
    9 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8010
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    05:30
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8770
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    05:50
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-454
    Tocumen,
    05:52
    7 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9642
    Tocumen,
    05:52
    7 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:02
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6442
    Miami,
    06:00
    8 h. 56 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    14:56
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6442
    Miami,
    06:00
    8 h. 56 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    14:56
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-931
    Miami,
    06:00
    8 h. 56 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    14:56
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7739
    Augusto Severo,
    06:05
    5 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7460
    Augusto Severo,
    06:05
    5 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-965
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:12
    4 h. 13 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-819
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    06:20
    10 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1361
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    06:40
    6 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3073
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    06:40
    6 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:10
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1365
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:50
    4 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-247
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    07:05
    19 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7727
    Recife,
    07:05
    5 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7471
    Recife,
    07:05
    5 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-773
    Doha,
    07:20
    20 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:35
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2439
    Jorge Chavez,
    08:10
    4 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1369
    Viru Viru,
    09:05
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2369
    Viru Viru,
    09:05
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-15
    Ataturk,
    09:40
    17 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7451
    Auckland, Terminal I
    10:55
    11 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:40
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-30
    Auckland, Terminal I
    10:55
    11 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:40
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7707
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:05
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7680
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:05
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-3770Salvio Pettirosse,
    12:10
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:00
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-820
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    12:10
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:00
    Canadair JetMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7707
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:10
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7680
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:10
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1257
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    12:35
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3012
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    12:35
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1269
    Afonso Pena,
    12:45
    2 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3064
    Afonso Pena,
    12:45
    2 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-1311
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    13:00
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1249
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    13:00
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3006
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    13:00
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6845
    Barajas, Terminal 4S
    13:10
    12 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:50
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1135
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:20
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5005
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:20
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8839
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:20
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3087
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:20
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Porto Seguro,
    13:20
    6 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Porto Seguro,
    13:20
    6 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8008
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    13:25
    2 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7724
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    13:35
    3 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7650
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    13:35
    3 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-465
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    13:50
    1 h. 58 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:48
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1231
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3248
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3065
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-465
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    14:00
    1 h. 58 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:58
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1849
    Rio Grande,
    14:20
    3 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2541
    El Plumerillo,
    14:30
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1261
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    14:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Porto Seguro,
    14:40
    6 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Porto Seguro,
    14:40
    6 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7813
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:00
    2 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1283
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:05
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-467
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:10
    1 h. 59 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:09
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:15
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:15
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7813
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:20
    2 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8766
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    15:25
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1501
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-455
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:50
    1 h. 58 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:48
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7555
    Brasilia,
    15:50
    3 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7688
    Brasilia,
    15:50
    3 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8011
    Jorge Chavez,
    15:58
    4 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:23
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7763
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:00
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:06
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1897
    Islas Malvinas,
    16:00
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7763
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:05
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:11
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7763
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:10
    2 h. 3 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:13
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1229
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:15
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3055
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:15
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7761
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:19
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7500
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    16:30
    8 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1371
    Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    16:30
    8 h. 40 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1303
    Miami,
    16:30
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7763
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:30
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:36
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1241
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    16:30
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3002
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    16:30
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:35
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:35
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-708
    Viru Viru,
    16:40
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:40
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-92
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:00
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7775
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:00
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-708
    Viru Viru,
    17:05
    3 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7765
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:19
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:24
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1281
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:20
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7901
    Jorge Chavez,
    17:31
    4 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:56
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7765
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:40
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:46
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:45
    1 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal B
    19:35
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7709
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    17:50
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7682
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    17:50
    3 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7701
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    17:55
    3 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7652
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    17:55
    3 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-30
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    9 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-30
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    9 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7403
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    9 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1667
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    19:20
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1887
    Islas Malvinas,
    19:20
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1325
    Punta Cana,
    19:55
    9 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    05:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7713
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    20:05
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7668
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    20:05
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1525
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:10
    1 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1873
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:10
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5034
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:10
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1141
    Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    20:15
    14 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-7960
    Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    20:15
    14 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5001
    Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    20:15
    14 h. 25 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1285
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:15
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    20:20
    6 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7723
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:20
    2 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7690
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:20
    2 h. 15 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2429
    Jorge Chavez,
    20:24
    4 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:59
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7723
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:25
    2 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7690
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:25
    2 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1293
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    20:25
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3020
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    20:25
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3007
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    20:25
    3 h. 20 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Islas Malvinas,
    20:40
    5 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8003
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    20:45
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1423
    El Plumerillo,
    20:55
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5016
    El Plumerillo,
    20:55
    1 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1699
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5034
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    2 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1133
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    21:10
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5003
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    21:10
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    El Al Israel Airlines
    LY-8835
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    21:10
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-3043
    Barajas, Terminal 1
    21:10
    13 h. 10 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    Airbus A343Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1253
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3008
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3003
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7737
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    21:25
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7491
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    21:25
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-445
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    21:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2393
    Carrasco,
    21:35
    0 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-217
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    21:36
    6 h. 24 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-217
    Eldorado, Terminal 1
    21:36
    6 h. 24 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Trelew,
    22:00
    4 h. 35 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7801
    Schiphol,
    22:15
    13 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-701
    Schiphol,
    22:15
    13 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7779
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:35
    2 h. 3 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:38
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7765
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:40
    2 h. 3 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7201
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:45
    14 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-680
    Fiumicino, Terminal 1
    22:45
    14 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-279
    Tocumen,
    22:50
    7 h. 14 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:04
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-510
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    22:55
    13 h. 45 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    Boeing 747-8iMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7775
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    23:03
    2 h. 6 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:09
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-247
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    23:10
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7511
    Iguazu,
    23:15
    1 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8096
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    23:25
    4 h. 50 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-506
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini,
    02:30
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7717
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7644
    Rio de Janeiro-Galeao International Airport, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 30 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1301
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    23:35
    10 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7600
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    23:35
    10 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-6332
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 7
    23:35
    10 h. 55 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-443
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    23:48
    1 h. 58 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:46
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-443
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:58
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-1310
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8012
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Commandante,
    00:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7711
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    00:10
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7684
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Токумен,
    00:14
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-363
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:32
    En route
    7 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Токумен,
    00:14
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9640
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:32
    En route
    7 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    00:20
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-228
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:15
    En route
    13 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7869
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    00:25
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-245
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:20
    En route
    13 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-15
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-773
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гатвик, Terminal S
    00:30
    Flight
    DI-7505
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:10
    En route
    13 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    00:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7869
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:46
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-459
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    Flight
    H1-3768
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    Flight
    H1-3768
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    00:50
    Flight
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-818
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    00:52
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-459
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:51
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7359
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4369
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-41
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    00:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6841
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    00:55
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6841
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1245
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3004
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3013
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:01
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-459
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фишертон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2709
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фишертон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5028
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2509
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    01:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5012
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2463
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    01:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5014
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ресифе,
    01:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8120
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1429
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    01:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5030
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Benjamin Matienzo,
    01:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1465
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1287
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    01:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3059
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pinto Martines,
    01:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7735
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:20
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pinto Martines,
    01:25
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7670
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:20
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1251
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3059
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3001
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Palmeres,
    01:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7589
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Palmeres,
    01:30
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7702
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 0
    01:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-991
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    13:33
    En route
    12 h. 3 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    01:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1263
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mar Del Plata,
    01:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5032
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    01:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1305
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    01:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7613
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Calafate,
    02:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1821
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2233
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3246
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3071
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барселона, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:00
    En route
    13 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    02:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8014
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:40
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    02:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8014
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    03:00
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6440
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    12:00
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    03:00
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6440
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    12:00
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    03:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-907
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    12:00
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    General Belgrano,
    03:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1325
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7703
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7703
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7452
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7452
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:25
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-469
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:24
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-469
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:24
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    03:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1291
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    05:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даллас Форт Уэрт,
    03:30
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6342
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    13:53
    En route
    10 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal 0
    03:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-997
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    13:53
    En route
    10 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7713
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7648
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    07:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    03:50
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-7821
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    03:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-7833
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tancredo Neves,
    04:25
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8762
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:00
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ресифе,
    04:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8120
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:05
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 1
    04:40
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-92
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:00
    En route
    14 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ньюарк, Terminal C
    04:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-979
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:50
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди,
    04:55
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6357
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    15:52
    En route
    10 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    04:55
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6357
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    15:52
    En route
    10 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 8
    04:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-953
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    15:52
    En route
    10 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    05:12
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-87
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:30
    En route
    6 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    05:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7001
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    05:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-101
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    En route
    9 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8010
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:35
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8770
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    08:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Токумен,
    05:52
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-454
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:02
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Токумен,
    05:52
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9642
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:02
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    06:00
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6442
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    14:56
    En route
    8 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    06:00
    Flight
    Lan Argentina
    4M-6442
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    14:56
    En route
    8 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    06:00
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-931
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal 0
    14:56
    En route
    8 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Augusto Severo,
    06:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7739
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Augusto Severo,
    06:05
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7460
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:50
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:12
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-965
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:25
    En route
    4 h. 13 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    06:20
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-819
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:20
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    06:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1361
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:10
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    06:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3073
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    13:10
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1365
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-247
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    19 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ресифе,
    07:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7727
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ресифе,
    07:05
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7471
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    07:20
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-773
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:35
    En route
    20 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    08:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-2439
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viru Viru,
    09:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1369
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viru Viru,
    09:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2369
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк,
    09:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-15
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    03:30
    En route
    17 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    10:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7451
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:40
    En route
    11 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Окленд, Terminal I
    10:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-30
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:40
    En route
    11 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7707
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7680
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    12:10
    Flight
    H1-3770
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    12:10
    Flight
    Silk Way Airlines
    ZP-820
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7707
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:10
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7680
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:15
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1257
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    12:35
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3012
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Afonso Pena,
    12:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1269
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Afonso Pena,
    12:45
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3064
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    13:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-1311
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    14:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1249
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3006
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    13:10
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6845
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:50
    En route
    12 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1135
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5005
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-8839
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3087
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:30
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Seguro,
    13:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Seguro,
    13:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8008
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:15
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7724
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    13:35
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7650
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    13:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-465
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:48
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1231
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3248
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Alegre, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3065
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    14:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-465
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:58
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-Гранде,
    14:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1849
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    14:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2541
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Salvio Pettirosse,
    14:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1261
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Seguro,
    14:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Porto Seguro,
    14:40
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7813
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1283
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-467
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:09
    En route
    1 h. 59 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    15:15
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:20
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7813
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viracopos, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Flight
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-8766
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    15:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1501
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    15:50
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-455
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    17:48
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бразилиа,
    15:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7555
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бразилиа,
    15:50
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7688
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    15:58
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8011
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:23
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7763
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:06
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    16:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1897
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:05
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7763
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:11
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7763
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:13
    En route
    2 h. 3 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1229
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:15
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3055
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:19
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7761
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:25
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-7500
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    En route
    8 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1371
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    En route
    8 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Майами,
    16:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1303
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:30
    En route
    9 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    16:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7763
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    18:36
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1241
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3002
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1226
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    16:35
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3011
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viru Viru,
    16:40
    Flight
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-708
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:00
    Flight
    Air Canada
    AC-92
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:00
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7775
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Viru Viru,
    17:05
    Flight
    Boliviana de Aviacion - BoA
    OB-708
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:05
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:19
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7765
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:24
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1281
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    17:31
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7901
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:56
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    17:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7765
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    19:46
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    17:45
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-702
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal B
    19:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    17:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7709
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    17:50
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7682
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    20:55
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7701
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7652
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    21:20
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-30
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-30
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7403
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:20
    En route
    9 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    19:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1667
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:25
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    19:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1887
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:50
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пунта-Кана,
    19:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1325
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    05:05
    En route
    9 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7713
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7668
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Pajas Blanco,
    20:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1525
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    21:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1873
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5034
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    20:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1141
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    En route
    14 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    20:15
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-7960
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    En route
    14 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    20:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5001
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:40
    En route
    14 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    20:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1285
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Comodoro Rivadavia,
    20:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    6 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7723
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7690
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jorge Chavez,
    20:24
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-2429
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:59
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7723
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hercilio Luz,
    20:25
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7690
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    20:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1293
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    20:25
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3020
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    20:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3007
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:45
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мальвинские острова,
    20:40
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    20:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8003
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    20:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1423
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    El Plumerillo,
    20:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5016
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1699
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    20:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5034
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    23:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1133
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5003
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Flight
    Эль Аль
    LY-8835
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    21:10
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-3043
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:20
    En route
    13 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1253
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3008
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    21:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3003
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    21:25
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7737
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    21:25
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7491
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:15
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    21:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-445
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Carrasco,
    21:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2393
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    21:36
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-217
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    En route
    6 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    21:36
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-217
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:00
    En route
    6 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Трелев,
    22:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-2601
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    02:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    22:15
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7801
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    En route
    13 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Схипхол,
    22:15
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-701
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal C
    12:00
    En route
    13 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7779
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:38
    En route
    2 h. 3 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    22:40
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7765
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    00:43
    En route
    2 h. 3 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7201
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:50
    En route
    14 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Фиумичино, Terminal 1
    22:45
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-680
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:50
    En route
    14 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Токумен,
    22:50
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-279
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    06:04
    En route
    7 h. 14 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    22:55
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-510
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    12:40
    En route
    13 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    San Carlos De Bariloche,
    23:03
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7775
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:09
    En route
    2 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    23:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-247
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Iguazu,
    23:15
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7511
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:10
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Luis E Magalhaes,
    23:25
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8096
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    04:15
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-506
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini,
    02:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7717
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Рио-де-Жанейро - Галеан, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-7644
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    23:35
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-1301
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    23:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-7600
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 7
    23:35
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-6332
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    10:30
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    23:48
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-443
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    01:46
    En route
    1 h. 58 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su