My anyway

Airport Soekarno Hatta

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Jakarta, Indonesia
    today
    +33 ℃
    24 September
    +30 ℃
    25 September
    +30 ℃
    26 September
    +29 ℃
    27 September
    +30 ℃
    28 September
    +31 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Soekarno Hatta: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Soekarno Hatta, general:



    Location: Jakarta, Indonesia.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: CGK.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Soekarno Hatta on its official website.

     

    Weather in Soekarno Hatta area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Soekarno Hatta. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Soekarno Hatta. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Soekarno Hatta and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Soekarno Hatta'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Soekarno Hatta, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Soekarno Hatta

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Soekarno Hatta'

     

    Special offers from Soekarno Hatta

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Soekarno Hatta. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Soekarno Hatta that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Soekarno Hatta and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 2.1
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 1.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 1.9
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.2

    Schedule for flights
    Soekarno Hatta

    direct flight for 23 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    H1-5466Soekarno Hatta,
    00:10
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    01:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-668
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:20
    3 h. 0 m.Tarakan,
    03:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9276
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:25
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-726
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:25
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5726
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:25
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur,
    02:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5450Soekarno Hatta,
    00:30
    2 h. 25 m.Hasanudin,
    02:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-456
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:30
    2 h. 55 m.Kupang,
    03:25
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5512Soekarno Hatta,
    00:30
    3 h. 25 m.Samratulang,
    03:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5454Soekarno Hatta,
    00:55
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    02:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7136
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:55
    2 h. 10 m.Sepingan,
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-560
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:55
    2 h. 10 m.Sepingan,
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-200
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:10
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-604
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:10
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7510
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:15
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7510
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:15
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-202
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    02:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7136
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-560
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-951
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    03:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5620
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    03:10
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5418Soekarno Hatta,
    01:25
    1 h. 50 m.Simpang Tiga,
    03:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-317
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8960
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-752
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    4 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-100
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8176
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    1 h. 25 m.Adi Sumarno,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-220
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    1 h. 25 m.Adi Sumarno,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7150
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-302
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7556
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7688
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda, Terminal 0
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-180
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-230
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7110
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-400
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9362
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-70
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    02:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-130
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-530
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-434
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    2 h. 10 m.Lombok International,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5488Soekarno Hatta,
    01:50
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8143
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:50
    3 h. 30 m.Samratulang,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-602
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:50
    3 h. 30 m.Samratulang,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5526Soekarno Hatta,
    01:55
    1 h. 5 m.Bulutumbang,
    03:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5358Soekarno Hatta,
    01:55
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    03:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-170
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:00
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-202
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:05
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-304
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-304
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-738
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9004
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9330
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    7 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-836
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    7 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5498Soekarno Hatta,
    02:20
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    04:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-150
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-140
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    2 h. 55 m.Blang Bintang,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-672
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    5 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-282
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:30
    1 h. 10 m.Bulutumbang,
    03:40
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-119
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:30
    3 h. 25 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5484Soekarno Hatta,
    02:35
    1 h. 10 m.Achmad Uani,
    03:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5490Soekarno Hatta,
    02:35
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-562
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:40
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-194
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:45
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8497
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    7 h. 40 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5373
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    7 h. 40 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-720
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    7 h. 40 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7680
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:50
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7406
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7446
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9733
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9737
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-822
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-896
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    5 h. 35 m.Fuzhou,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-80
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-262
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 4
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9350
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:00
    7 h. 25 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    10:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-872
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:00
    7 h. 25 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    10:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-438
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9368
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-438
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    4 h. 45 m.Kupang,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-642
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-250
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    3 h. 40 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-642
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    4 h. 45 m.Gorontalo,
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5482Soekarno Hatta,
    03:20
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    04:35
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5520Soekarno Hatta,
    03:20
    1 h. 40 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    05:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-296
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    1 h. 25 m.Padangkemiling,
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-306
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5502Soekarno Hatta,
    03:30
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    05:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-102
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:35
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5456Soekarno Hatta,
    03:35
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai,
    05:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5509Soekarno Hatta,
    03:45
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    05:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-124
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-402
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-402
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9364
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9364
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-182
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:50
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-232
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    1 h. 25 m.Achmad Uani,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-953
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:55
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    05:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5622
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:55
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    05:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-204
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7526
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7428
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 10 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9729
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 10 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-868
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 10 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7448
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 30 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9731
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 30 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-870
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    5 h. 30 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-868
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    9 h. 5 m.Tianjin, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-646
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    3 h. 40 m.Pattimura,
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8904
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:15
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-718
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:15
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-86
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    14 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    18:45
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-828
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9504
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6175
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4828
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    04:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-172
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-381
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-820
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5892
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6165
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5820
    Soekarno Hatta,
    04:35
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Lumpur,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5354Soekarno Hatta,
    04:35
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    07:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-772
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    5 h. 10 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-898
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    5 h. 10 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-564
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    2 h. 20 m.Sepingan,
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5552
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    2 h. 20 m.Sepingan,
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5492Soekarno Hatta,
    04:45
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    07:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-308
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5549
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-126
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:55
    1 h. 35 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    06:30
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-222
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adi Sumarno,
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-184
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5546
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-72
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-388
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    4 h. 40 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9988
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    4 h. 40 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9232
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    4 h. 40 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-152
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-148
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:15
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-955
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    07:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5623
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    07:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7520
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7520
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-830
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9502
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6125
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-234
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    1 h. 10 m.Achmad Uani,
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5548
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    1 h. 10 m.Achmad Uani,
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-404
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5550
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9366
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-319
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:35
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-104
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5545
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-608
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5553
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    08:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-866
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4304
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5566
    Soekarno Hatta,
    05:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7552
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:45
    1 h. 25 m.Adisutjipto,
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-275Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    07:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-275Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-202
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5202
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9282
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-712
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-206
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5547
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4364
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-310
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:10
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    07:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-860
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:10
    5 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1860
    Soekarno Hatta,
    06:10
    5 h. 0 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-570
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-174
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:20
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    08:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8137
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    4 h. 35 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-724
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    4 h. 35 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4039
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    4 h. 35 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6211
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    4 h. 35 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4724
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    06:25
    4 h. 35 m.Perth, Terminal 0
    11:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4724
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    06:30
    4 h. 30 m.Perth, Terminal 0
    11:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-724
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    4 h. 30 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4039
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    4 h. 30 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6211
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    4 h. 30 m.Perth, Terminal 1
    11:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-186
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5518Soekarno Hatta,
    06:50
    2 h. 5 m.Sepingan,
    08:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9106
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:55
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5426Soekarno Hatta,
    07:00
    1 h. 15 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    08:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-389
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-430
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 5 m.Lombok International,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5551
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 5 m.Lombok International,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-618
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4370
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6200
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-600
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    3 h. 30 m.Samratulang,
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-825
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    11 h. 20 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    18:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-132
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    1 h. 30 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    08:35
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-264
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 4
    09:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9280
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-710
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-957
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:15
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    09:05
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5625
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:15
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    09:05
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-106
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-162
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    09:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-86
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    14 h. 35 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    22:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-832
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9506
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4306
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6171
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-408
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4362
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6154
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7532
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7532
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:30
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-236
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    4 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-532
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:40
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5458Soekarno Hatta,
    07:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    09:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-566
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:40
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-236
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4322
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6148
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-277Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    09:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5468Soekarno Hatta,
    07:55
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    09:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-224
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    1 h. 30 m.Adi Sumarno,
    09:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-146
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    2 h. 55 m.Blang Bintang,
    10:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5500Soekarno Hatta,
    08:05
    1 h. 40 m.Hang Nadim,
    09:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-62
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:05
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    09:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-208
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4316
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:10
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5506Soekarno Hatta,
    08:15
    1 h. 20 m.Padangkemiling,
    09:35
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-696
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:15
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9278
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-716
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5444Soekarno Hatta,
    08:25
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    10:45
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-819
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:25
    9 h. 40 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    18:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5522Soekarno Hatta,
    08:35
    1 h. 45 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    10:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-118
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    2 h. 30 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6190
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    2 h. 30 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-434
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:05
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-74
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:40
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5480Soekarno Hatta,
    08:45
    1 h. 10 m.Adisutjipto,
    09:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-256
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:45
    3 h. 35 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-314
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4328
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    10:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8150
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-868
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-5406
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4302
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6161
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5568
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4868
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    08:50
    3 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    12:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-210
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4318
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    10:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9600
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:00
    4 h. 25 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-540
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:00
    4 h. 25 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3038
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9778
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9288
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 50 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3038
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 55 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9778
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 55 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9288
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    4 h. 55 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-422
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5522
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5522
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5522
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-315
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-736
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9008
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    2 h. 20 m.Brunei,
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5460Soekarno Hatta,
    09:20
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    11:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-626
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:20
    3 h. 25 m.Samratulang,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-108
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-238
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4324
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-316
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4368
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-117
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:30
    3 h. 45 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    13:15
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-188
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:35
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5470Soekarno Hatta,
    09:40
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    11:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-568
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8132
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-816
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5894
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6167
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5521
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:40
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8134
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-834
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4308
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6173
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-266
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 4
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-284
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    1 h. 10 m.Bulutumbang,
    11:10
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-228
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Adi Sumarno,
    11:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-208
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-298
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:05
    1 h. 20 m.Padangkemiling,
    11:25
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-176
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:05
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-164
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    1 h. 40 m.Tabing,
    11:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-154
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    11:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-959
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5627
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    12:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-762
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    5 h. 30 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9980
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    5 h. 30 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    15:40
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-212
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:15
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-776
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-238
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    5 h. 25 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-238
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    5 h. 25 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-240
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 10 m.Achmad Uani,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4366
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 10 m.Achmad Uani,
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7550
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:25
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    11:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-410
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-410
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6156
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-365
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:25
    4 h. 35 m.Bandaranaike,
    15:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5514Soekarno Hatta,
    10:30
    2 h. 25 m.Hasanudin,
    12:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9110
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:40
    1 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    12:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-154
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    12:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-528
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7100
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-836
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4360
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5836
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:45
    2 h. 0 m.Changi,
    12:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-385
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-414
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:55
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5414
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:55
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5494Soekarno Hatta,
    11:00
    2 h. 20 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    13:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-610
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6202
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-190
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:05
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6192
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:05
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-204
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-6408
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7763
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5204
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-110
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:15
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    12:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-134
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:20
    1 h. 30 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    12:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7514
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:20
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9765
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    12:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-76
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    12:20
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-318
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-318
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-572
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:30
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    13:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9762
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-242
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6150
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-448
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6123
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9270
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-720
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5720
    Soekarno Hatta,
    11:45
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-448
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    4 h. 35 m.Kupang,
    16:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-440
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:50
    2 h. 10 m.Lombok International,
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5472Soekarno Hatta,
    12:00
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda,
    13:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5421Soekarno Hatta,
    12:00
    1 h. 40 m.Hang Nadim,
    13:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-821
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:00
    11 h. 20 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    23:20
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9796
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-178
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-166
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5486Soekarno Hatta,
    12:10
    1 h. 20 m.Achmad Uani,
    13:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9774
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-320
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5504Soekarno Hatta,
    12:10
    2 h. 0 m.Tabing,
    14:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-248
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:15
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9760
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-214
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    13:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-156
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-534
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    14:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-271Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-838
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5838
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:30
    1 h. 50 m.Changi,
    14:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5422
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-420
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4314
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-252
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    3 h. 35 m.Don Muang, Terminal 1
    16:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8138
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    1 h. 25 m.Adi Sumarno,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-226
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    1 h. 25 m.Adi Sumarno,
    14:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5528Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    1 h. 45 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    14:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5462Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    14:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-864
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4300
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6163
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9108
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-78
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.Bandar Lampung,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5474Soekarno Hatta,
    13:00
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda,
    14:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6273
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6795
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-961
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5629
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-322
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5524Soekarno Hatta,
    13:10
    1 h. 55 m.Simpang Tiga,
    15:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9769
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-192
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    15:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-426
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6158
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5426
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:15
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai,
    15:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-114
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    14:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-208
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-6410
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5208
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-244
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:25
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5496Soekarno Hatta,
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    15:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-142
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:50
    2 h. 55 m.Blang Bintang,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9798
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:55
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-612
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:55
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-357
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    8 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-475
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    8 h. 30 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    22:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9927
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    8 h. 30 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    22:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-536
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-963
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:55
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5585
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    15:55
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8181
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-324
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5509
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-116
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    15:25
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5501
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    15:25
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-432
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 10 m.Lombok International,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5513
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    2 h. 10 m.Lombok International,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-268
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 4
    16:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8144
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    3 h. 25 m.Samratulang,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-606
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    3 h. 25 m.Samratulang,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-216
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5505
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    15:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9272
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-722
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5464Soekarno Hatta,
    14:25
    2 h. 5 m.Ngurah Rai,
    16:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-206
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    16:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-846
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:30
    1 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-330
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:35
    1 h. 30 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    16:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5476Soekarno Hatta,
    14:40
    1 h. 40 m.Juanda,
    16:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-158
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    1 h. 45 m.Hang Nadim,
    16:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7138
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-418
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5511
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-810
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:55
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-810
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    16:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8171
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-122
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    2 h. 25 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-198
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Simpang Tiga,
    16:35
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-9795
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-965
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5631
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9117
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-436
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:00
    3 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    18:30
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7583
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:05
    9 h. 30 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    00:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7583
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:05
    20 h. 0 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    11:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-128
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:10
    1 h. 30 m.Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    16:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9794
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7111
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-576
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5515
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 15 m.Sepingan,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7126
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-614
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5519
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4358
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6204
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-218
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4320
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:20
    1 h. 15 m.Adisutjipto,
    16:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8186
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-326
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4350
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5478Soekarno Hatta,
    15:30
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda,
    17:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7518
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-538
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Sjamsudin Noor,
    17:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7518
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-246
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5507
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4326
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6152
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    1 h. 15 m.Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7692
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:45
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9274
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-724
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-279Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:55
    2 h. 0 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-817
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    9 h. 40 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    01:40
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-120
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    17:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7132
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-168
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    1 h. 50 m.Tabing,
    17:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-196
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5503
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6194
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Kuala Namu International Airport,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-258
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    17:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8187
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-328
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    1 h. 35 m.Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-42
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    6 h. 55 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-967
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    18:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5633
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    18:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7516
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-412
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-212
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5212
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-822
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    2 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    18:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-387
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:30
    2 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-279Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:40
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    18:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-256
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:45
    1 h. 30 m.Adisutjipto,
    18:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7554
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:50
    1 h. 20 m.Adisutjipto,
    18:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-88
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:55
    1 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9094
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    12 h. 0 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    05:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-57
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    12 h. 0 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    05:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7522
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 55 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-650
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:00
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-88
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:05
    1 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 3
    18:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-354
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:15
    2 h. 10 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9352
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    7 h. 25 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    00:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-856
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    7 h. 25 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    00:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-273Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:25
    1 h. 45 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-206
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7765
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5206
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    1 h. 50 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-652
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:40
    6 h. 20 m.Timika,
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-652
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:40
    2 h. 0 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5530Soekarno Hatta,
    17:50
    1 h. 10 m.Adisutjipto,
    19:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8498
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    7 h. 30 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5377
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    7 h. 30 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-726
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    7 h. 30 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5510Soekarno Hatta,
    17:55
    2 h. 55 m.Hasanudin,
    20:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-823
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:00
    11 h. 20 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    05:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9962
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:05
    7 h. 10 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-628
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:05
    7 h. 10 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-658
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:15
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7534
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:35
    1 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7534
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    18:35
    1 h. 45 m.Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-888
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:20
    6 h. 55 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5478
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:20
    6 h. 55 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-878
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    7 h. 5 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5628
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    7 h. 5 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5628
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    7 h. 5 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9302
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:30
    6 h. 20 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5070
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:30
    6 h. 20 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-894
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:35
    6 h. 30 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    02:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8594
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:35
    6 h. 30 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    02:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-876
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1876
    Soekarno Hatta,
    19:40
    5 h. 5 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4712
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 0
    02:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8139
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-712
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4048
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6210
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9372
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    6 h. 50 m.Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-874
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    7 h. 10 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5480
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    7 h. 10 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5480
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    7 h. 10 m.Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-640
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    5 h. 5 m.Pattimura,
    00:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-762
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:45
    7 h. 10 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-640
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4354
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    2 h. 30 m.Hasanudin,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-407
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:50
    7 h. 20 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-8918
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    4 h. 50 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-798
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    4 h. 50 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-798
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    4 h. 50 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-978
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:15
    7 h. 5 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 3
    03:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-682
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:20
    4 h. 15 m.Jefman,
    00:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-359
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    7 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-471
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    8 h. 20 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9045
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    8 h. 20 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9986
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:45
    3 h. 55 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-536
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:45
    3 h. 55 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-654
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    6 h. 10 m.Timika,
    03:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7125
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    2 h. 35 m.Hasanudin,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-654
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    2 h. 35 m.Hasanudin,
    23:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-383
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:30
    2 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    23:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:10
    Flight
    H1-5466
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-668
    Arrival
    Tarakan Arpt,
    03:20
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9276
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    02:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:25
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-726
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    02:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:25
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5726
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур,
    02:25
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:30
    Flight
    H1-5450
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-456
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:30
    Flight
    H1-5512
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    03:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    00:55
    Flight
    H1-5454
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7136
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    03:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    00:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-560
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    03:05
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-200
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-604
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:15
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7510
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7510
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-202
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7136
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-560
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-951
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5620
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    01:25
    Flight
    H1-5418
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-317
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    03:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8960
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-752
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-100
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8176
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-220
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7150
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-302
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7556
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7688
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 0
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-180
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-230
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7110
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-400
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9362
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    03:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-70
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    02:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-130
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-530
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-434
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    03:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    01:50
    Flight
    H1-5488
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    04:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8143
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    01:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-602
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    05:20
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    01:55
    Flight
    H1-5526
    Arrival
    Bulutumbang,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    01:55
    Flight
    H1-5358
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-170
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:05
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-202
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    04:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-304
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-304
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-738
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9004
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    04:35
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9330
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:50
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-836
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 1
    09:50
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    02:20
    Flight
    H1-5498
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-150
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-140
    Arrival
    Blang Bintang,
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:25
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-672
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    07:25
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-282
    Arrival
    Bulutumbang,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-119
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    05:55
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    02:35
    Flight
    H1-5484
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    02:35
    Flight
    H1-5490
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-562
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-194
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8497
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5373
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:45
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-720
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    10:25
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:50
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7680
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7406
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7446
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9733
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9737
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-822
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-896
    Arrival
    Fuzhou,
    08:30
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-80
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    03:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-262
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 4
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9350
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    10:25
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-872
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    10:25
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-438
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9368
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-438
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    07:50
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-642
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-250
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-642
    Arrival
    Горонтало,
    08:00
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:20
    Flight
    H1-5482
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:20
    Flight
    H1-5520
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-296
    Arrival
    Padangkemiling,
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-306
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:30
    Flight
    H1-5502
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-102
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:35
    Flight
    H1-5456
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    03:45
    Flight
    H1-5509
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    05:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-124
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-402
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-402
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4310
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9364
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9364
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-182
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-232
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-953
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5622
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-204
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7526
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7428
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9729
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-868
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:10
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-7448
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9731
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-870
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    09:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-868
    Arrival
    Tianjin, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    9 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-646
    Arrival
    Pattimura,
    07:55
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:15
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8904
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:20
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:15
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-718
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    09:20
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-86
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    18:45
    En route
    14 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-828
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9504
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:25
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6175
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    04:25
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4828
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-172
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-381
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    06:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-820
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5892
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6165
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    04:35
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5820
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур,
    06:50
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    04:35
    Flight
    H1-5354
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    07:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-772
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-898
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-564
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    07:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5552
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    07:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    04:45
    Flight
    H1-5492
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    07:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-308
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5549
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-126
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-222
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-184
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5546
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    07:25
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-72
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    06:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-388
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9988
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9232
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    09:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-152
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-148
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-955
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5623
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7520
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7520
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-830
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9502
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6125
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    07:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-234
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5548
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-404
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5550
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9366
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-319
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-104
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5545
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-608
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5553
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    08:10
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-866
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    09:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:40
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4304
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    09:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    05:40
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5566
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    09:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7552
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Flight
    TR-275
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Flight
    TR-275
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-202
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5202
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9282
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-712
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    07:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-206
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5547
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4364
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-310
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-860
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    06:10
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1860
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:10
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-570
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    08:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-174
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8137
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-724
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4039
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6211
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    06:25
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4724
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 0
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    06:30
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4724
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 0
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-724
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4039
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:30
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6211
    Arrival
    Перт, Terminal 1
    11:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-186
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    06:50
    Flight
    H1-5518
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9106
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    08:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    07:00
    Flight
    H1-5426
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-389
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-430
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5551
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-618
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4370
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6200
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-600
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    10:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-825
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    18:20
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-132
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-264
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 4
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-312
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9280
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    09:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-710
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    09:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-957
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5625
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-106
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-162
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    09:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-86
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    22:00
    En route
    14 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-832
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9506
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4306
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6171
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-408
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4362
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6154
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7532
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    07:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7532
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:30
    Flight
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-236
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    11:45
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-532
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    07:40
    Flight
    H1-5458
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    09:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-566
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    09:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-236
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4322
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6148
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    09:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:50
    Flight
    TR-277
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    07:55
    Flight
    H1-5468
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-224
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-146
    Arrival
    Blang Bintang,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:05
    Flight
    H1-5500
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-62
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-208
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:10
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4316
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:15
    Flight
    H1-5506
    Arrival
    Padangkemiling,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:15
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-696
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9278
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-716
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    10:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:25
    Flight
    H1-5444
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:25
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-819
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    18:05
    En route
    9 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:35
    Flight
    H1-5522
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-118
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6190
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    11:05
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-434
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-74
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    09:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:45
    Flight
    H1-5480
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:45
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-256
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-314
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4328
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8150
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-868
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-5406
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4302
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:50
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6161
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    08:50
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5568
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    08:50
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4868
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    12:15
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-210
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4318
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9600
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-540
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3038
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9778
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9288
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3038
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9778
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9288
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-422
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5522
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5522
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5522
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-315
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    11:15
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-736
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9008
    Arrival
    Бруней,
    11:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:20
    Flight
    H1-5460
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    11:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-626
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    12:45
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-108
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    10:40
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-238
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4324
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    10:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-316
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4368
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:30
    Flight
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-117
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    13:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-188
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:40
    Flight
    H1-5470
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-568
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    11:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8132
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-816
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-5894
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:40
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6167
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    09:40
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5521
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур,
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8134
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-834
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4308
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6173
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:45
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-266
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 4
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-284
    Arrival
    Bulutumbang,
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-228
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-208
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    12:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-298
    Arrival
    Padangkemiling,
    11:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-176
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-164
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-154
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-959
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5627
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    12:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-762
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 1
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9980
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 1
    15:40
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-212
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-776
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    15:25
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-238
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-238
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    15:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-240
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4366
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    11:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7550
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-410
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-410
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4312
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6156
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:25
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-365
    Arrival
    Bandaranaike,
    15:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-5514
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    12:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    10:40
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9110
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-154
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-528
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7100
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-836
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4360
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:45
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5836
    Arrival
    Changi,
    12:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-385
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-414
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    10:55
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5414
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    11:00
    Flight
    H1-5494
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-610
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6202
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-190
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:05
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6192
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    13:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-204
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-6408
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7763
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5204
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-110
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-134
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7514
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    13:25
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9765
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-76
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-318
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-318
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-572
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    13:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9762
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-242
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6150
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-448
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6123
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9270
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-720
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    11:45
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5720
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур,
    13:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-448
    Arrival
    Купанг,
    16:20
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-440
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:00
    Flight
    H1-5472
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:00
    Flight
    H1-5421
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-821
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    23:20
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9796
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-178
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-166
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    13:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:10
    Flight
    H1-5486
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9774
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-320
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:10
    Flight
    H1-5504
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    14:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-248
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9760
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-214
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    13:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-156
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-534
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Flight
    TR-271
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-838
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:30
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5838
    Arrival
    Changi,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:30
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5422
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-420
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4314
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    14:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-252
    Arrival
    Дон Муанг, Terminal 1
    16:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8138
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-226
    Arrival
    Adi Sumarno,
    14:05
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    Flight
    H1-5528
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    12:40
    Flight
    H1-5462
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    14:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-864
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4300
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:40
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6163
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    16:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9108
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-78
    Arrival
    Bandar Lampung,
    13:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-5474
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6273
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6795
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-961
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5629
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-322
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:10
    Flight
    H1-5524
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9769
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    15:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-192
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    15:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-426
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6158
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5426
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    15:15
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-114
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-208
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-6410
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5208
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-244
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    13:40
    Flight
    H1-5496
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    15:55
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-142
    Arrival
    Blang Bintang,
    16:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9798
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-612
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-357
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:55
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-475
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    22:25
    En route
    8 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9927
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    22:25
    En route
    8 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-536
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-963
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5585
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8181
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-324
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:10
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5509
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-116
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5501
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-432
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5513
    Arrival
    Lombok International,
    16:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-268
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 4
    16:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8144
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    17:45
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-606
    Arrival
    Samratulang,
    17:45
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-216
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5505
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9272
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-722
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    14:25
    Flight
    H1-5464
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai,
    16:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:25
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-206
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    16:35
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-846
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-330
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    14:40
    Flight
    H1-5476
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    16:20
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-158
    Arrival
    Hang Nadim,
    16:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7138
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-418
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5511
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    16:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-810
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-810
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    16:55
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8171
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-122
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-198
    Arrival
    Simpang Tiga,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-9795
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-965
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5631
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:00
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-9117
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:00
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-436
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    18:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7583
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    00:35
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-7583
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    11:05
    En route
    20 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-128
    Arrival
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    China Airlines
    CI-9794
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7111
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-576
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5515
    Arrival
    Sepingan,
    17:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7126
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-614
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5519
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4358
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:15
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6204
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    17:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-218
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:20
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4320
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    16:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8186
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-326
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4350
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    15:30
    Flight
    H1-5478
    Arrival
    Juanda,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7518
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-538
    Arrival
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:30
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7518
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-246
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5507
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4326
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6152
    Arrival
    Achmad Uani,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    15:45
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7692
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9274
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:50
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-724
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    15:55
    Flight
    TR-279
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    17:55
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-817
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    01:40
    En route
    9 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-120
    Arrival
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    17:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7132
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-168
    Arrival
    Tabing,
    17:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-196
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5503
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6194
    Arrival
    Куала-Наму,
    18:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-258
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8187
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-328
    Arrival
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-42
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    23:05
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-967
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5633
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    18:05
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7516
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8165
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-412
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-212
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5212
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-822
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    18:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:30
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-387
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:40
    Flight
    TR-279
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    18:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-256
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    18:15
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7554
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    18:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:55
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-88
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9094
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    05:00
    En route
    12 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-57
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    05:00
    En route
    12 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:00
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-7522
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    18:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:00
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-650
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    19:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-88
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 3
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-354
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    19:25
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9352
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    00:50
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-856
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    00:50
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:25
    Flight
    TR-273
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-206
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7765
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5206
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-652
    Arrival
    Тимка,
    00:00
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    17:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-652
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    19:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:50
    Flight
    H1-5530
    Arrival
    Adisutjipto,
    19:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8498
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    En route
    7 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5377
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    En route
    7 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    17:55
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-726
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    01:25
    En route
    7 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    17:55
    Flight
    H1-5510
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    20:50
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-823
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    05:20
    En route
    11 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9962
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    01:15
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-628
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    01:15
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:15
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-658
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    20:45
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    18:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7534
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    18:35
    Flight
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7534
    Arrival
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-888
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:20
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5478
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-878
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5628
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5628
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9302
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    01:50
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-5070
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 1
    01:50
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:35
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-894
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    02:05
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:35
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8594
    Arrival
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    02:05
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-876
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta,
    19:40
    Flight
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1876
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    00:45
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    19:40
    Flight
    Myanmar Airways
    8M-4712
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 0
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8139
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-712
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4048
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-6210
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9372
    Arrival
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-874
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5480
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5480
    Arrival
    Haneda, Terminal I
    02:50
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-640
    Arrival
    Pattimura,
    00:50
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    19:45
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-762
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-640
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:45
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4354
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    22:15
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    19:50
    Flight
    KLM Exel
    XT-407
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:10
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-8918
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-798
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-798
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-978
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 3
    03:20
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    20:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-682
    Arrival
    Jefman,
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-359
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    04:35
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-471
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    05:00
    En route
    8 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9045
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    05:00
    En route
    8 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:45
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9986
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    20:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-536
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-654
    Arrival
    Тимка,
    03:30
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7125
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:20
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-654
    Arrival
    Hasanudin,
    23:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    21:30
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-383
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    23:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Soekarno Hatta

    direct flight for 23 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-820
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    00:10
    9 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-401
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4311
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9363
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5401
    Ngurah Rai,
    00:45
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    02:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5531Adisutjipto,
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    02:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9116
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    01:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-9100
    Kota Kinabalu, Terminal 1
    01:00
    2 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-7681
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    01:05
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-607
    Samratulang,
    01:10
    3 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-611
    Hasanudin,
    01:15
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4355
    Hasanudin,
    01:15
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6201
    Hasanudin,
    01:15
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-950
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:20
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5619
    Changi, Terminal 2
    01:20
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-531
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    01:20
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-181
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    01:20
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6189
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    01:20
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-657
    Jayapura,
    01:20
    5 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-303
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4329
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6124
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-449
    Kupang,
    01:25
    4 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-561
    Sepingan,
    01:30
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5451Hasanudin,
    01:35
    2 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    04:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-683
    Jefman,
    01:35
    3 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-101
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    01:40
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    02:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5467Juanda,
    01:45
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    03:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-431
    Lombok International,
    01:50
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5489Kuala Namu International Airport,
    01:50
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    04:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-201
    Adisutjipto,
    01:55
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4317
    Adisutjipto,
    01:55
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-380
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    01:55
    2 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-651
    Jayapura,
    01:55
    7 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-231
    Achmad Uani,
    02:00
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4323
    Achmad Uani,
    02:00
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6149
    Achmad Uani,
    02:00
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-129
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5401
    Ngurah Rai,
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-401
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4311
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6155
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9363
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    02:00
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-474
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    02:00
    9 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9926
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    02:00
    9 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-161
    Tabing,
    02:10
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-501
    Pontianak,
    02:15
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-305
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    02:15
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9095
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    02:15
    11 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-56
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    02:15
    11 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-257
    Adisutjipto,
    02:20
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-533
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    02:25
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-823
    Changi, Terminal 3
    02:25
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4361
    Changi, Terminal 3
    02:25
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-641
    Pattimura,
    02:25
    4 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-956
    Doha,
    02:25
    9 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9283
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:30
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-713
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:30
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5513Samratulang,
    02:35
    3 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    05:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-865
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:35
    3 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4301
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:35
    3 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6160
    Suvarnabhumi,
    02:35
    3 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-6272
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:40
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-952
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:40
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5621
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:40
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-320
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:40
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    04:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-103
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    02:45
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    03:55
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-171
    Simpang Tiga,
    02:55
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-143
    Blang Bintang,
    03:00
    2 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Styrian Airlines
    Z2-235
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 3
    03:00
    4 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-151
    Hang Nadim,
    03:05
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-274Changi, Terminal 2
    03:10
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-274Changi, Terminal 2
    03:10
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-356
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    03:10
    8 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Asia Airways
    3K-201
    Changi, Terminal 1
    03:15
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5201
    Changi, Terminal 1
    03:15
    1 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9799
    Hasanudin,
    03:15
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-615
    Hasanudin,
    03:15
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4357
    Hasanudin,
    03:15
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-3037
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    03:15
    4 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9779
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    03:15
    4 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-9287
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    03:15
    4 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:05
    Boeing 737-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-71
    Bandar Lampung,
    03:25
    0 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-203
    Adisutjipto,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4365
    Adisutjipto,
    03:25
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-653
    Jayapura,
    03:25
    8 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5527Bulutumbang,
    03:30
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    04:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7511
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal I
    03:30
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-7689
    Juanda, Terminal 0
    03:35
    1 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-123
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    03:35
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-233
    Achmad Uani,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4367
    Achmad Uani,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6151
    Achmad Uani,
    03:40
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-223
    Adi Sumarno,
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9783
    Pontianak,
    03:40
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-503
    Pontianak,
    03:40
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-105
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    03:45
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-761
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    03:45
    5 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9981
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 1
    03:45
    5 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-307
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6185
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    03:50
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-651
    Mokmer,
    03:50
    5 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-433
    Suvarnabhumi,
    04:00
    3 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:35
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Airlines
    HX-1873
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    5 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-873
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:00
    5 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-237
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    04:00
    5 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-237
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    04:00
    5 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8160
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6207
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8160
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-713
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-4049
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6207
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9373
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 1
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Myanmar Airways Intl
    8M-4713
    Sydney Kingsford Smith, Terminal 0
    04:00
    7 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 0
    11:35
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-131
    Sultan Taha Syarifudin,
    04:05
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5711
    Kuala Lumpur,
    04:10
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9281
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:10
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-711
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    04:10
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-818
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    04:10
    9 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    14:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-777
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    04:15
    4 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9353
    Haneda, Terminal I
    04:15
    7 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-855
    Haneda, Terminal I
    04:15
    7 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    11:55
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-449
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:20
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-535
    Sjamsudin Noor,
    04:20
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-388
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    04:20
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-283
    Bulutumbang,
    04:25
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Canadair Regional Jet 1000Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-956
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:25
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5624
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:25
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A350-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5403
    Ngurah Rai,
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-403
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4313
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6157
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9365
    Ngurah Rai, Terminal D
    04:25
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9601
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:25
    3 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-539
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:25
    3 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9797
    Simpang Tiga,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-173
    Simpang Tiga,
    04:30
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-695
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:35
    1 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5499Hang Nadim,
    04:35
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:20
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-203
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    04:35
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-879
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    04:35
    7 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5627
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    04:35
    7 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5627
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    04:35
    7 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-7480
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    04:35
    12 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    16:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-83
    Bandar Lampung,
    04:40
    0 h. 55 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    05:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9775
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:40
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-309
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:40
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-309
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:40
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4351
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:40
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-435
    Lombok International,
    04:40
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5491Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:40
    2 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9768
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:45
    2 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-183
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    04:45
    2 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9775
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    04:50
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-163
    Tabing,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-153
    Hang Nadim,
    04:55
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-641
    Hasanudin,
    04:55
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4371
    Hasanudin,
    04:55
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6203
    Hasanudin,
    04:55
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9795
    Sepingan,
    05:00
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-563
    Sepingan,
    05:00
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9279
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    05:00
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-717
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    05:00
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6191
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    05:00
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-116
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    05:00
    3 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rio-Sul Servicos Aereos Regionais SA
    SL-116
    Don Muang, Terminal 1
    05:00
    3 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-895
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    05:05
    6 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-8595
    Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    05:05
    6 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:25
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hawaiian Airlines
    HA-5376
    Narita, Terminal 2
    05:05
    7 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-725
    Narita, Terminal 2
    05:05
    7 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 2
    12:50
    789Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5483Achmad Uani,
    05:20
    1 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    06:25
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Indonesia AirAsia
    QZ-263
    Changi, Terminal 4
    05:20
    1 h. 45 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-276Changi, Terminal 2
    05:20
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-653
    Timika,
    05:20
    6 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-107
    Mahmud Badaruddin Li,
    05:30
    1 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Exel
    XT-408
    Narita, Terminal 2
    05:30
    7 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-297
    Padangkemiling,
    05:35
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-297
    Padangkemiling,
    05:35
    1 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5493Kuala Namu International Airport,
    05:35
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    07:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5508Juanda,
    05:45
    1 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    07:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-875
    Haneda, Terminal I
    05:45
    7 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5481
    Haneda, Terminal I
    05:45
    7 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5481
    Haneda, Terminal I
    05:45
    7 h. 30 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    13:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5521Sjamsudin Noor,
    05:50
    1 h. 40 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    07:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5503Tabing,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    07:40
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-5515Hasanudin,
    05:50
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta,
    08:15
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9460
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    05:50
    3 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Vietnam Airlines
    VN-631
    Tan Son Nhut, Terminal 2
    05:50
    3 h. 10 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-659
    Jayapura,
    05:50
    6 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    12:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7123
    Sepingan,
    05:55
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-565
    Sepingan,
    05:55
    2 h. 0 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7123
    Sepingan,
    05:55
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-565
    Sepingan,
    05:55
    2 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6205
    Hasanudin,
    05:55
    2 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9763
    Achmad Uani,
    06:00
    1 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-235
    Achmad Uani,
    06:00
    1 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4325
    Achmad Uani,
    06:00
    1 h. 5 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Airlines
    CI-9761
    Adisutjipto,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-205
    Adisutjipto,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4319
    Adisutjipto,
    06:05
    1 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-311
    Juanda, Terminal 2
    06:05
    1 h. 35 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-141
    Blang Bintang,
    06:05
    2 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8145
    Samratulang,
    06:05
    3 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-603
    Samratulang,
    06:05
    3 h. 20 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    09:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-197
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    06:10
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-6193
    Kuala Namu International Airport,
    06:10
    2 h. 25 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-605
    Kendari,
    06:10
    4 h. 15 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    10:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8196
    Tabing,
    06:25
    1 h. 50 m.Soekarno Hatta, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-125
    Tabing,
    06:25
    1 h. 50 m.