My anyway

Airport Zia Intl

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Dhaka, Bangladesh
    today
    +31 ℃
    21 June
    +35 ℃
    22 June
    +33 ℃
    23 June
    +32 ℃
    24 June
    +29 ℃
    25 June
    +30 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Zia Intl: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Zia Intl, general:



    Location: Dhaka, Bangladesh.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: DAC.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Zia Intl on its official website.

     

    Weather in Zia Intl area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Zia Intl. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Zia Intl. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Zia Intl and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Zia Intl'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Zia Intl, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Zia Intl

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Zia Intl'

     

    Special offers from Zia Intl

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Zia Intl. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Zia Intl that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Zia and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.8
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.6
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 2.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.3

    Schedule for flights
    Zia Intl

    direct flight for 20 June 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Qatar Airways
    QR-639
    Zia Intl,
    00:00
    5 h. 30 m.Doha,
    05:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3807
    Zia Intl,
    00:00
    5 h. 30 m.Doha,
    05:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-284
    Zia Intl,
    00:45
    5 h. 40 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    06:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-803
    Zia Intl,
    00:45
    7 h. 10 m.Jeddah, Terminal S
    07:55
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-405
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    02:00
    0 h. 55 m.Sylhet Osmany,
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-603
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    02:02
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    02:42
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-605
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    02:05
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-713
    Zia Intl,
    03:15
    8 h. 35 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    11:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-905
    Zia Intl,
    03:20
    7 h. 10 m.Sylhet Osmany,
    10:30
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-903
    Zia Intl,
    03:20
    8 h. 0 m.Patenga,
    11:20
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-91
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    04:00
    0 h. 55 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1433
    Zia Intl,
    04:20
    0 h. 55 m.Patenga,
    05:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-411
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    04:20
    1 h. 0 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1433
    Zia Intl,
    04:20
    2 h. 0 m.Coxs Bazaar,
    06:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-641
    Zia Intl,
    05:00
    5 h. 30 m.Doha,
    10:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3806
    Zia Intl,
    05:00
    6 h. 0 m.Doha,
    11:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-84
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    05:25
    4 h. 15 m.Changi, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-493
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:30
    1 h. 0 m. Terminal 1
    06:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-611
    Zia Intl,
    05:50
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga,
    06:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-191
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 0 m.Patenga,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-191
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    06:00
    2 h. 35 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    08:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-433
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:30
    0 h. 55 m.Coxs Bazaar, Terminal 1
    07:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9033Zia Intl,
    06:50
    0 h. 45 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    07:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    06:55
    11 h. 0 m.Heathrow, Terminal 4
    17:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-271
    Zia Intl,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-271
    Zia Intl,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-271
    Zia Intl,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7581
    Zia Intl,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7581
    Zia Intl,
    07:00
    2 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-583
    Zia Intl,
    07:15
    4 h. 50 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    12:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-71
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    07:30
    1 h. 30 m.Tribuvan, Terminal I
    09:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    08:05
    2 h. 40 m.Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    08:05
    3 h. 5 m.Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    08:05
    3 h. 10 m.Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-286
    Zia Intl,
    08:35
    5 h. 50 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    09:15
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    09:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-60
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    09:45
    2 h. 15 m.Mingaladon, Terminal 2
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-449
    Zia Intl,
    09:50
    4 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    13:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-163
    Zia Intl,
    09:55
    4 h. 5 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    10:00
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    10:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-190
    Zia Intl,
    10:00
    3 h. 10 m.Bandaranaike,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-449
    Zia Intl,
    10:25
    4 h. 5 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    14:30
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4823
    Zia Intl,
    10:35
    2 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    13:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-322
    Zia Intl,
    10:35
    2 h. 25 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    13:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-493
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    10:45
    0 h. 55 m. Terminal 1
    11:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-275
    Zia Intl,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8718
    Zia Intl,
    10:45
    3 h. 10 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-901
    Zia Intl,
    11:05
    8 h. 0 m.Patenga,
    19:05
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-907
    Zia Intl,
    11:05
    8 h. 0 m.Sylhet Osmany,
    19:05
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2036
    Zia Intl,
    11:35
    2 h. 20 m.Kunming,
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-267
    Zia Intl,
    11:35
    3 h. 25 m.Quaid E Azam, Terminal M
    15:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2036
    Zia Intl,
    11:35
    7 h. 15 m.Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    18:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-49
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    11:55
    5 h. 30 m.King Fahad, Terminal 1
    17:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-433
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    12:15
    0 h. 55 m.Coxs Bazaar, Terminal 1
    13:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    12:30
    6 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    12:50
    6 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    19:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-807
    Zia Intl,
    12:55
    5 h. 40 m.King Fahad,
    18:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-807
    Zia Intl,
    12:55
    8 h. 20 m.Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    21:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-127
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    13:15
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-127
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    13:15
    6 h. 45 m.Dhabi, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-125
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    13:30
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-125
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    13:30
    7 h. 10 m.Doha, Terminal 1
    20:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-247
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    14:05
    0 h. 40 m.Sylhet Osmany,
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    14:20
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    15:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-273
    Zia Intl,
    14:20
    1 h. 0 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-273
    Zia Intl,
    14:20
    1 h. 0 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Zia Intl,
    14:20
    1 h. 0 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Zia Intl,
    14:20
    1 h. 0 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Zia Intl,
    14:20
    1 h. 0 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-247
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    14:20
    6 h. 55 m.Dubai,
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    14:20
    6 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    21:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-25
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    15:15
    5 h. 25 m.Doha, Terminal 1
    20:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-27
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    15:20
    5 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 2
    20:30
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9076Zia Intl,
    15:50
    0 h. 40 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    16:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-135
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:00
    8 h. 30 m.Jeddah, Terminal N
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-135
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:00
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga,
    16:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-415
    Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 0 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    17:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-86
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:15
    3 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-86
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:15
    3 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    20:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-95
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:20
    0 h. 55 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    17:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-587
    Zia Intl,
    16:30
    5 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    21:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-635
    Zia Intl,
    16:40
    5 h. 30 m.Doha,
    22:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-43
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    16:45
    5 h. 45 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    22:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-121
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    17:35
    0 h. 45 m.Patenga, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-121
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    17:35
    6 h. 10 m.Seeb, Terminal 1
    23:45
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-35
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    17:45
    6 h. 45 m.Jeddah, Terminal N
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-229
    Zia Intl,
    18:25
    0 h. 55 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    19:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-5695
    Zia Intl,
    18:50
    5 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    23:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-253
    Zia Intl,
    18:50
    5 h. 0 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    23:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-21
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    19:25
    4 h. 20 m.Seeb, Terminal 1
    23:45
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-805
    Zia Intl,
    19:45
    6 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-515Zia Intl,
    19:45
    4 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-165
    Zia Intl,
    20:00
    4 h. 0 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5496
    Zia Intl,
    20:00
    8 h. 0 m.Sylhet Osmany,
    04:00
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5498
    Zia Intl,
    20:00
    10 h. 0 m.Patenga,
    06:00
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-113
    Zia Intl,
    20:05
    3 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-447
    Zia Intl,
    20:55
    4 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    01:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5660
    Zia Intl,
    20:55
    4 h. 10 m.Changi, Terminal 0
    01:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-70
    Zia Intl,
    21:25
    3 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-392
    Zia Intl,
    21:50
    3 h. 35 m.Baiyun, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-161
    Zia Intl,
    22:10
    3 h. 45 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    01:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-39
    Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    22:30
    6 h. 10 m.King Khaled, Terminal 1
    04:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-585
    Zia Intl,
    22:40
    4 h. 50 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    03:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4824
    Zia Intl,
    23:00
    2 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    01:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-340
    Zia Intl,
    23:00
    2 h. 30 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    01:30
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-197
    Zia Intl,
    23:05
    3 h. 55 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    03:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5111
    Zia Intl,
    23:10
    3 h. 40 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-111
    Zia Intl,
    23:10
    3 h. 40 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5111
    Zia Intl,
    23:10
    3 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-111
    Zia Intl,
    23:10
    3 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    00:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-639
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    00:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3807
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    00:45
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-284
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    06:25
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    00:45
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-803
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    07:55
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-405
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany,
    02:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    02:02
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-603
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    02:42
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-605
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    03:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-713
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    11:50
    En route
    8 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    03:20
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-905
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany,
    10:30
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    03:20
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-903
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    11:20
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-91
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    04:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1433
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    05:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-411
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1433
    Arrival
    Кокс-Базар,
    06:20
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    05:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-641
    Arrival
    Доха,
    10:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    05:00
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3806
    Arrival
    Доха,
    11:00
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-84
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 1
    09:40
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-493
    Arrival
    Terminal 1
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    05:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-611
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-191
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-191
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    08:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-433
    Arrival
    Кокс-Базар, Terminal 1
    07:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    06:50
    Flight
    H1-9033
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    17:55
    En route
    11 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-271
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-271
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-271
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7581
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7581
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    07:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-583
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    12:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    07:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-71
    Arrival
    Tribuvan, Terminal I
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    11:10
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    08:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-88
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    11:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    08:35
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-286
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    09:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    09:55
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    09:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-60
    Arrival
    Мингаладон, Terminal 2
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    09:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-449
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    13:55
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    09:55
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-163
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    14:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    10:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    10:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:00
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-190
    Arrival
    Bandaranaike,
    13:10
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-449
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    14:30
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4823
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:35
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-322
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-493
    Arrival
    Terminal 1
    11:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:45
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-275
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    10:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8718
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    11:05
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-901
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    19:05
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    11:05
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-907
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany,
    19:05
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    11:35
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2036
    Arrival
    Kunming,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    11:35
    Flight
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-267
    Arrival
    Quaid E Azam, Terminal M
    15:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    11:35
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2036
    Arrival
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    18:50
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    11:55
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-49
    Arrival
    King Fahad, Terminal 1
    17:25
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    12:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-433
    Arrival
    Кокс-Базар, Terminal 1
    13:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    19:25
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    19:45
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    12:55
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-807
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    18:35
    En route
    5 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    12:55
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-807
    Arrival
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    21:15
    En route
    8 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-601
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    13:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-127
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    13:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-127
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 2
    20:00
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-125
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    14:15
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-125
    Arrival
    Доха, Terminal 1
    20:40
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    14:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-247
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany,
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    15:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    14:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-273
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    14:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-273
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    14:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    14:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    14:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8713
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-247
    Arrival
    Дубаи,
    21:15
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    14:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-147
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    21:15
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    15:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-25
    Arrival
    Доха, Terminal 1
    20:40
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    15:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-27
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 2
    20:30
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    15:50
    Flight
    H1-9076
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-135
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    00:30
    En route
    8 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:00
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-135
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    16:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-415
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-86
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-86
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    20:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-95
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    17:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    16:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-587
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    21:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    16:40
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-635
    Arrival
    Доха,
    22:10
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-43
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    22:30
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    17:35
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-121
    Arrival
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    17:35
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-121
    Arrival
    Seeb, Terminal 1
    23:45
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-35
    Arrival
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    00:30
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    18:25
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-229
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    19:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    18:50
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-5695
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    23:50
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    18:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-253
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    23:50
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-21
    Arrival
    Seeb, Terminal 1
    23:45
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    19:45
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-805
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    01:55
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    19:45
    Flight
    TR-515
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    23:55
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:00
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-165
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    00:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5496
    Arrival
    Sylhet Osmany,
    04:00
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5498
    Arrival
    Patenga,
    06:00
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:05
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-113
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    00:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-447
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    20:55
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5660
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 0
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    21:25
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-70
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    01:20
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    21:50
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-392
    Arrival
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    22:10
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-161
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    01:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-39
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    04:40
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    22:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-585
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    03:30
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:00
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4824
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    01:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:00
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-340
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    01:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:05
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-197
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    03:00
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:10
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5111
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    02:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:10
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-111
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    02:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:10
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5111
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Zia,
    23:10
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-111
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    02:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Zia Intl

    direct flight for 20 June 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-44
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    00:10
    5 h. 35 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-44
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    00:10
    5 h. 35 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-582
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    01:00
    4 h. 40 m.Zia Intl,
    05:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-222
    Seeb,
    01:30
    6 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    07:50
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Seeb, Terminal 1
    01:30
    6 h. 30 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-285
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    01:50
    5 h. 15 m.Zia Intl,
    07:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-36
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    7 h. 16 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    09:46
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-236
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    8 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    11:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-136
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    8 h. 40 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2035
    Beijing Capital, Terminal 2
    03:10
    7 h. 25 m.Zia Intl,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-406
    Sylhet Osmany,
    03:20
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl,
    04:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-604
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    03:25
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    04:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-606
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    03:30
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    04:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5499
    Patenga,
    04:00
    11 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    15:00
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-448
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:30
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    08:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-448
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:40
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    08:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-228
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    04:45
    1 h. 40 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-226
    Sylhet Osmany,
    04:50
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-126
    Patenga,
    04:50
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-274
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-274
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-274
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    06:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-806
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    05:00
    6 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    11:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5497
    Sylhet Osmany,
    05:00
    10 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    15:00
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9032Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    05:10
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl,
    06:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-189
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    3 h. 15 m.Zia Intl,
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-164
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    05:20
    3 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    09:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:25
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-248
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    05:25
    1 h. 5 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-412
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:45
    1 h. 0 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-92
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    05:45
    1 h. 0 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4821
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    09:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-321
    Suvarnabhumi,
    06:35
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    09:10
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-2434
    Coxs Bazaar,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    07:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1434
    Coxs Bazaar,
    06:45
    2 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    08:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-494
    Terminal 1
    06:55
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    07:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-266
    Quaid E Azam, Terminal M
    06:55
    3 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    10:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-222
    Sylhet Osmany,
    07:10
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl,
    07:50
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-40
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    07:10
    5 h. 55 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    07:15
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    07:15
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-612
    Patenga,
    07:15
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl,
    08:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2035
    Kunming,
    07:40
    2 h. 55 m.Zia Intl,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1434
    Patenga,
    07:50
    1 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    08:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-434
    Coxs Bazaar, Terminal 1
    08:05
    0 h. 50 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    08:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-634
    Doha,
    08:55
    5 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    14:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3805
    Doha,
    08:55
    5 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    14:15
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-114
    Sylhet Osmany,
    09:25
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl,
    10:05
    Airbus A310Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-192
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    09:25
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-586
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    09:30
    4 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    14:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-72
    Tribuvan, Terminal I
    10:10
    1 h. 30 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-236
    Sylhet Osmany,
    10:25
    0 h. 40 m.Zia Intl,
    11:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-136
    Patenga,
    10:25
    0 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    11:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-602
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    10:35
    2 h. 20 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-272
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-272
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    10:50
    2 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    13:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-85
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:50
    4 h. 10 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-192
    Patenga,
    11:05
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-602
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    11:20
    1 h. 35 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-494
    Terminal 1
    12:05
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    13:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    12:15
    2 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    12:25
    2 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-5690
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    12:25
    4 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    17:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-258
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    12:25
    4 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    17:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-804
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    12:30
    5 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    18:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Suvarnabhumi, Terminal 1
    12:35
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-61
    Mingaladon, Terminal 2
    12:45
    2 h. 15 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 2
    15:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-904
    Patenga,
    12:45
    8 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    20:45
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-906
    Sylhet Osmany,
    13:00
    7 h. 45 m.Zia Intl,
    20:45
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-434
    Coxs Bazaar, Terminal 1
    13:50
    0 h. 50 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9075Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    13:55
    1 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    15:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-514Changi, Terminal 2
    14:40
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    18:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-112
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    15:05
    3 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    18:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-166
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    15:15
    3 h. 45 m.Zia Intl,
    19:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-446
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:35
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    19:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5659
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:35
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    19:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-584
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    15:45
    4 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    20:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-391
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:55
    4 h. 25 m.Zia Intl,
    20:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-391
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    16:20
    4 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    20:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-230
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    16:30
    0 h. 55 m.Zia Intl,
    17:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-802
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:35
    6 h. 25 m.Zia Intl,
    23:00
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    AirAsia
    AK-71
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal 2
    16:45
    4 h. 10 m.Zia Intl,
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-162
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    17:20
    3 h. 50 m.Zia Intl,
    21:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-638
    Doha,
    17:25
    5 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    22:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-416
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    18:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5110
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:55
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    22:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-110
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:55
    4 h. 5 m.Zia Intl,
    22:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-196
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    18:00
    3 h. 55 m.Zia Intl,
    21:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-283
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    18:00
    5 h. 15 m.Zia Intl,
    23:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-96
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    18:05
    1 h. 0 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-712
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    18:20
    7 h. 25 m.Zia Intl,
    01:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-50
    King Fahad, Terminal 1
    19:05
    5 h. 25 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4822
    Suvarnabhumi,
    19:15
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    21:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Thai Airways Intl
    TG-339
    Suvarnabhumi,
    19:15
    2 h. 35 m.Zia Intl,
    21:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-202
    Heathrow, Terminal 4
    20:20
    11 h. 45 m.Zia Intl,
    08:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-902
    Patenga,
    20:35
    8 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    04:35
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-908
    Sylhet Osmany,
    20:35
    8 h. 0 m.Zia Intl,
    04:35
    Bus ServiceMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-87
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    21:30
    3 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    01:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-87
    Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    21:30
    3 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    01:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-640
    Doha,
    21:30
    5 h. 20 m.Zia Intl,
    02:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-26
    Doha, Terminal 1
    22:15
    5 h. 30 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    03:45
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-226
    Doha, Terminal 1
    22:15
    7 h. 15 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-126
    Doha, Terminal 1
    22:15
    7 h. 20 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-128
    Dhabi, Terminal 2
    22:30
    6 h. 45 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-228
    Dhabi, Terminal 2
    22:30
    7 h. 55 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:01
    7 h. 9 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-48
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:05
    5 h. 15 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:05
    7 h. 5 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-248
    Dubai, Terminal 1
    23:05
    7 h. 25 m.Zia Intl, Terminal 1
    06:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Saudi Arabian Airlines
    SV-808
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:55
    5 h. 30 m.Zia Intl,
    05:25
    Boeing 777Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    00:10
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-44
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    00:10
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-44
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    01:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-582
    Arrival
    Zia,
    05:40
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    01:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-222
    Arrival
    Zia,
    07:50
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    01:50
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-285
    Arrival
    Zia,
    07:05
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-36
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    09:46
    En route
    7 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-236
    Arrival
    Zia,
    11:05
    En route
    8 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jeddah, Terminal N
    02:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-136
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    11:10
    En route
    8 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Пекин столичный, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2035
    Arrival
    Zia,
    10:35
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    03:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-406
    Arrival
    Zia,
    04:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    03:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-604
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-606
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    04:10
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5499
    Arrival
    Zia,
    15:00
    En route
    11 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-448
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-448
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-228
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    04:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-226
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    04:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-126
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-274
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-274
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-274
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    04:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8712
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz,
    05:00
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-806
    Arrival
    Zia,
    11:10
    En route
    6 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    05:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-5497
    Arrival
    Zia,
    15:00
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    05:10
    Flight
    H1-9032
    Arrival
    Zia,
    06:05
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-189
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:30
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    05:20
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-164
    Arrival
    Zia,
    09:10
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    05:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-248
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-412
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    05:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-92
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4821
    Arrival
    Zia,
    09:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    06:35
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-321
    Arrival
    Zia,
    09:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кокс-Базар,
    06:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-2434
    Arrival
    Zia,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кокс-Базар,
    06:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1434
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Terminal 1
    06:55
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-494
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Quaid E Azam, Terminal M
    06:55
    Flight
    Pakistan International Airlines
    PK-266
    Arrival
    Zia,
    10:15
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    07:10
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-222
    Arrival
    Zia,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    07:10
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-40
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    07:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    07:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-122
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    07:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-612
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kunming,
    07:40
    Flight
    China Eastern Airlines
    MU-2035
    Arrival
    Zia,
    10:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    07:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-1434
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кокс-Базар, Terminal 1
    08:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-434
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    08:55
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-634
    Arrival
    Zia,
    14:15
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    08:55
    Flight
    Royal Jordanian
    RJ-3805
    Arrival
    Zia,
    14:15
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    09:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-114
    Arrival
    Zia,
    10:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    09:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-192
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 2
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-586
    Arrival
    Zia,
    14:20
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Tribuvan, Terminal I
    10:10
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-72
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    10:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-236
    Arrival
    Zia,
    11:05
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    10:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-136
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    11:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    10:35
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-602
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    12:55
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-272
    Arrival
    Zia,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-272
    Arrival
    Zia,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Arrival
    Zia,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Arrival
    Zia,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    10:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-7580
    Arrival
    Zia,
    13:20
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 1
    10:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-85
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    15:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    11:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-192
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 2
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-602
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    12:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Terminal 1
    12:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-494
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    13:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    12:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    12:25
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-5690
    Arrival
    Zia,
    17:15
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    12:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-258
    Arrival
    Zia,
    17:15
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-804
    Arrival
    Zia,
    18:00
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-89
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мингаладон, Terminal 2
    12:45
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-61
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 2
    15:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    12:45
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-904
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:45
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    13:00
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-906
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:45
    En route
    7 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кокс-Базар, Terminal 1
    13:50
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-434
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    14:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Flight
    H1-9075
    Arrival
    Zia,
    15:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Flight
    TR-514
    Arrival
    Zia,
    18:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    15:05
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-112
    Arrival
    Zia,
    18:55
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    15:15
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-166
    Arrival
    Zia,
    19:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-446
    Arrival
    Zia,
    19:40
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:35
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5659
    Arrival
    Zia,
    19:40
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    15:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-584
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:20
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    15:55
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-391
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:20
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Baiyun, Terminal 2
    16:20
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-391
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:20
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 2
    16:30
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-230
    Arrival
    Zia,
    17:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jeddah, Terminal S
    16:35
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-802
    Arrival
    Zia,
    23:00
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Flight
    AirAsia
    AK-71
    Arrival
    Zia,
    20:55
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    17:20
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-162
    Arrival
    Zia,
    21:10
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    17:25
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-638
    Arrival
    Zia,
    22:45
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga, Terminal 1
    17:40
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-416
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-5110
    Arrival
    Zia,
    22:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:55
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-110
    Arrival
    Zia,
    22:00
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Malaysia Airline
    MH-196
    Arrival
    Zia,
    21:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    18:00
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-283
    Arrival
    Zia,
    23:15
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose, Terminal 3
    18:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-96
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    19:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    18:20
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-712
    Arrival
    Zia,
    01:45
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Fahad, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-50
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    00:30
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    19:15
    Flight
    Bangkok Airways
    PG-4822
    Arrival
    Zia,
    21:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суварнабуми,
    19:15
    Flight
    Тайские Авиалинии
    TG-339
    Arrival
    Zia,
    21:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    20:20
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-202
    Arrival
    Zia,
    08:05
    En route
    11 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Patenga,
    20:35
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-902
    Arrival
    Zia,
    04:35
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sylhet Osmany,
    20:35
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-908
    Arrival
    Zia,
    04:35
    En route
    8 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    21:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-87
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    21:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-87
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    01:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    21:30
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-640
    Arrival
    Zia,
    02:50
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-26
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    03:45
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-226
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-126
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:35
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-128
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    05:15
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-228
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:25
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:01
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    7 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-48
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    04:20
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-148
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    7 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    23:05
    Flight
    Biman Bangladesh
    BG-248
    Arrival
    Zia, Terminal 1
    06:30
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Khaled, Terminal 2
    23:55
    Flight
    Saudi Airlines
    SV-808
    Arrival
    Zia,
    05:25
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su