My anyway

Buy a cheap ticket Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum online.

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Tashkent, Uzbekistan Sum
    today
    +10 ℃
    17 November
    +8 ℃
    18 November
    +4 ℃
    19 November
    +8 ℃
    20 November
    +6 ℃
    21 November
    +10 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 1.4
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 0.4
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 0.9
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 0.2

    On-line service anywayanyday.com offers convenient air ticket search  Kazan —  Uzbekistan Sum. We will help you choose a flight and book a ticket for a convenient date. Book your air tickets with us quickly and easily!

    Anywayanyday.com offers a convenient air ticket serach engine to find cheap flight Kazan —  Uzbekistan Sum. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us - it's quick and convenient!

    Cheap flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum (KZN — UZ).

    On anywayanyday.com you can find cheap air tickets Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum.

    Direct flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of travelling.  You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from Kazan to Uzbekistan Sum  on this page in the corresponding section.

    Connecting flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new place or re-visit a city you already know.

     

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum.

     

    Try to buy a ticket Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum flight

    Coordinates of Kazan: 
    Latitude — 55.75.
    Longtitude — 49.133.

    Kazan is located in Russian Federation

    Name of the city in German: Kazan.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Казань.
    Name of the city in English: Kazan
    Name of the country in German: Russland.
    Name of the country in Ukrainian: Россия.
    Name of the continent in English: Europe.
    Name of the continent in German: Europa.
    Name of the continent in Ukrainian: Європа.

     

    Uzbekistan Sum in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Uzbekistan Sum before buying a ticket for Казань — Узбекистан: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in Kazan where flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum take off

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum. We remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum.

    Airports in Uzbekistan Sum where flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.com you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum.

    Hotel stay in Uzbekistan Sum

    After you have bought a ticket Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Uzbekistan Sum on anywayanyday.com: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

     

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Uzbekistan Sum in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.com

    Special offers for flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flight from Kazan to Uzbekistan Sum on our regular e-mails.

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum, just follow these simple recommendations.

     

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

     

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

     

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

     

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum.

     

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who has hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

     

    Six, do not forget – air fares  for Kazan — Uzbekistan Sum vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from Kazan to Uzbekistan Sum for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    Kazan - Uzbekistan Sum

    direct flight for 16 November 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-698
    Kazan, Terminal 1
    14:30
    3 h. 35 m.Samarkand,
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-652
    Kazan, Terminal 1
    15:00
    3 h. 20 m.Fergana,
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-650
    Kazan, Terminal 1
    16:30
    3 h. 0 m.Vostochny, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Uzbekistan Airways
    HY-650
    Kazan, Terminal 1
    18:15
    3 h. 0 m.Vostochny, Terminal 2
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Казань, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-698
    Arrival
    Самарканд,
    18:05
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Казань, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-652
    Arrival
    Фергана,
    18:20
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Казань, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-650
    Arrival
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    19:30
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Казань, Terminal 1
    18:15
    Flight
    Узбекские Авиалинии
    HY-650
    Arrival
    Восточный, Terminal 2
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su